Baloncesto
|
Boston Celtics
— Atlanta Hawks
29 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374452,"marathonEventId":16708818,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— New Orleans Pelicans
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374456,"marathonEventId":16708821,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Olimpia Milano
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373705,"marathonEventId":16708054,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Anadolu Efes
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373713,"marathonEventId":16708062,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Anadolu Efes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Munich
— Barça
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373711,"marathonEventId":16708060,"teamNames":["Bayern Munich","Barça"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Olympiacos
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373715,"marathonEventId":16708064,"teamNames":["Partizan","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Mónaco
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373707,"marathonEventId":16708056,"teamNames":["Asvel Villeurbanne","Mónaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlin
29 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373717,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid Baloncesto
— Estrella Roja
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373721,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid Baloncesto","Estrella Roja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373719,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
29 mar. 18:45
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627505,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Paris
29 mar. 20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627503,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Samara
— Uralmash
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373550,"marathonEventId":16707899,"teamNames":["Samara","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— MBA Moscú
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373556,"marathonEventId":16707905,"teamNames":["Avtodor","MBA Moscú"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscú
— Zenit de San Petersburgo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669841,"marathonEventId":16996426,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscú","Zenit de San Petersburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373553,"marathonEventId":16707902,"teamNames":["Runa","Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373562,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Niners Chemnitz
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386542,"marathonEventId":16720617,"teamNames":["Mitteldeutscher","Niners Chemnitz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heidelberg
— Crailsheim
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386543,"marathonEventId":16720618,"teamNames":["Heidelberg","Crailsheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bonn
— Rasta
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386550,"marathonEventId":16720625,"teamNames":["Bonn","Rasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wurzburg
— Tubingen
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386544,"marathonEventId":16720619,"teamNames":["Wurzburg","Tubingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386547,"marathonEventId":16720622,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Ratiopharm Ulm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostock Seawolves
— Oldenburg
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386548,"marathonEventId":16720623,"teamNames":["Rostock Seawolves","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gotinga
— Brunswick
01 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386549,"marathonEventId":16720624,"teamNames":["Gotinga","Brunswick"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buyukcekmece
— Samsunspor
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631154,"marathonEventId":16958825,"teamNames":["Buyukcekmece","Samsunspor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Galatasaray
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631158,"marathonEventId":16958831,"teamNames":["Cagdas Bodrum Spor","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bursaspor
— Tofas
29 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631153,"marathonEventId":16958830,"teamNames":["Bursaspor","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374905,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blois
— Le Mans
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374902,"marathonEventId":16709267,"teamNames":["Blois","Le Mans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374906,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374908,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374909,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Mónaco
30 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374910,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Mónaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gravelines
— Le Portel
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374904,"marathonEventId":16709269,"teamNames":["Gravelines","Le Portel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374903,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374907,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685388,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685389,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685390,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685398,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685399,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 abr. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685400,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tianjin Pioneers
— Guangzhou Loong-Lions
29 mar. 12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384680,"marathonEventId":16718800,"teamNames":["Tianjin Pioneers","Guangzhou Loong-Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tongxi Monkey King
— Shanxi Loongs
29 mar. 12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384679,"marathonEventId":16718799,"teamNames":["Tongxi Monkey King","Shanxi Loongs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Busan KCC Egis
— Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
29 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445034,"marathonEventId":16777765,"teamNames":["Busan KCC Egis","Ulsan Mobis Phoebus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bolduque
— Limburg United
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357349,"marathonEventId":16701289,"teamNames":["Bolduque","Limburg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Rigas Zelli
29 mar. 13:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694946,"marathonEventId":17020880,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Rigas Zelli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ventspils
— Tartu Ulikool
29 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690070,"marathonEventId":17016127,"teamNames":["Ventspils","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Parnu
29 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690069,"marathonEventId":17016128,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Parnu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTT Riga
— Kibirkstis-MRU
29 mar. 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690766,"marathonEventId":17016810,"teamNames":["TTT Riga","Kibirkstis-MRU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LCC University
— Neptunas
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690770,"marathonEventId":17016814,"teamNames":["LCC University","Neptunas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zadar
— FMP
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680323,"marathonEventId":17006637,"teamNames":["Zadar","FMP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shahrdari Gorgan
— Al-Shorta
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681212,"marathonEventId":17007520,"teamNames":["Shahrdari Gorgan","Al-Shorta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Obras Sanitarias
— Platense
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486629,"marathonEventId":16818421,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Platense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Unión
— Boca Juniors
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486630,"marathonEventId":16818410,"teamNames":["La Unión","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zárate Básket Independiente
— Unión
30 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486625,"marathonEventId":16818412,"teamNames":["Zárate Básket Independiente","Unión"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martín de Corrientes
— Quimsa
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486622,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martín de Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa María
— Racing de Chivilcoy
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680267,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa María","Racing de Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680268,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680266,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680269,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atlético Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680270,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martín
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680271,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martín","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
All Boys de Floresta
— Temperley
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681942,"marathonEventId":17008225,"teamNames":["All Boys de Floresta","Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
— Estudiantes de La Plata
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681941,"marathonEventId":17008224,"teamNames":["Ateneo Popular Versailles","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Talar
— Italiano
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681943,"marathonEventId":17008226,"teamNames":["El Talar","Italiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa del Parque
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681944,"marathonEventId":17008227,"teamNames":["Sportivo Escobar","Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa del Parque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Plate
— 3 de Febrero
29 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681945,"marathonEventId":17008228,"teamNames":["River Plate","3 de Febrero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|