|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 mar. 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188175,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 mar. 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188172,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188166,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188178,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 abr. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484946,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Melbourne City
02 abr. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484949,"marathonEventId":16816737,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Sydney FC
03 abr. 12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484952,"marathonEventId":16816740,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
— Brisbane Roar
05 abr. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484957,"marathonEventId":16816745,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Wellington Phoenix
06 abr. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484964,"marathonEventId":16816752,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Wellington Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Melbourne City
06 abr. 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484970,"marathonEventId":16816758,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Sydney FC
07 abr. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484973,"marathonEventId":16816761,"teamNames":["Newcastle Jets","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Adelaide United
07 abr. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484976,"marathonEventId":16816764,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Adelaide United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulverstone
— Clarence Zebras
30 mar. 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701164,"marathonEventId":17026969,"teamNames":["Ulverstone","Clarence Zebras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City
— South Adelaide Panthers
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283867,"marathonEventId":16644940,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City","South Adelaide Panthers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets
— Adelaide Olympic
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283861,"marathonEventId":16644934,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets","Adelaide Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights
— Croydon Kings
30 mar. 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283864,"marathonEventId":16644937,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights","Croydon Kings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd
— Adelaide Comets
30 mar. 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283870,"marathonEventId":16644943,"teamNames":["FK Beograd","Adelaide Comets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balcatta
— Perth Glory Sub-21
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485750,"marathonEventId":16817538,"teamNames":["Balcatta","Perth Glory Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
— Fremantle City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485759,"marathonEventId":16817547,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway","Fremantle City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
— Bayswater City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485747,"marathonEventId":16817535,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia","Bayswater City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights
— Floreat Athena
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485756,"marathonEventId":16817544,"teamNames":["Western Knights","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
— APIA Tigers
30 mar. 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694008,"marathonEventId":17019975,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks","APIA Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Wollongong Wolves
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283903,"marathonEventId":16644976,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic","Wollongong Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Central Coast Mariners Sub-21
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283909,"marathonEventId":16644982,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Central Coast Mariners Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blacktown City
— Sydney United
31 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283918,"marathonEventId":16644991,"teamNames":["Blacktown City","Sydney United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reservas
— Adelaide City Reservas
30 mar. 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701152,"marathonEventId":17026958,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reservas","Adelaide City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City Reservas
— South Adelaide Panthers Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701175,"marathonEventId":17026980,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City Reservas","South Adelaide Panthers Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets Reservas
— Adelaide Olympic Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700663,"marathonEventId":17026493,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets Reservas","Adelaide Olympic Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights Reservas
— Croydon Kings Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700902,"marathonEventId":17026726,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights Reservas","Croydon Kings Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd Reserves
— Adelaide Comets Reservas
30 mar. 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701177,"marathonEventId":17026983,"teamNames":["FK Beograd Reserves","Adelaide Comets Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturt Lions
— Fulham United
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693901,"marathonEventId":17019869,"teamNames":["Sturt Lions","Fulham United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers
— Salisbury United
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693900,"marathonEventId":17019868,"teamNames":["Western Strikers","Salisbury United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras
— West Torrens Birkalla
30 mar. 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693902,"marathonEventId":17019870,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras","West Torrens Birkalla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reservas
— West Adelaide Reservas
30 mar. 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700922,"marathonEventId":17026745,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reservas","West Adelaide Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers Reservas
— Salisbury United Reservas
30 mar. 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700664,"marathonEventId":17026494,"teamNames":["Western Strikers Reservas","Salisbury United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras Reservas
— West Torrens Birkalla Reservas
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700923,"marathonEventId":17026746,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras Reservas","West Torrens Birkalla Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale Sub-20
— Perth RedStar Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695181,"marathonEventId":17021106,"teamNames":["Armadale Sub-20","Perth RedStar Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway Sub-20
— Fremantle City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693271,"marathonEventId":17019247,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway Sub-20","Fremantle City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Sub-20
— Inglewood United Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701190,"marathonEventId":17026996,"teamNames":["Perth Sub-20","Inglewood United Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia Sub-20
— Bayswater City Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700672,"marathonEventId":17026503,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia Sub-20","Bayswater City Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights Sub-20
— Floreat Athena Sub-20
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693272,"marathonEventId":17019248,"teamNames":["Western Knights Sub-20","Floreat Athena Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City
— Mandurah City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693270,"marathonEventId":17019242,"teamNames":["Cockburn City","Mandurah City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
— Gosnells City
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693266,"marathonEventId":17019244,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia","Gosnells City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC
— Subiaco AFC
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693268,"marathonEventId":17019243,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC","Subiaco AFC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City
— Murdoch University Melville
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693267,"marathonEventId":17019246,"teamNames":["Rockingham City","Murdoch University Melville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento
— Dianella White Eagles
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693269,"marathonEventId":17019245,"teamNames":["Sorrento","Dianella White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands
— Joondalup United
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693265,"marathonEventId":17019241,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands","Joondalup United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City Reservas
— Mandurah City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700685,"marathonEventId":17026516,"teamNames":["Cockburn City Reservas","Mandurah City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia Reservas
— Gosnells City Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700671,"marathonEventId":17026500,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia Reservas","Gosnells City Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC Reservas
— Subiaco AFC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700684,"marathonEventId":17026514,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC Reservas","Subiaco AFC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City Reservas
— Melville FC Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700686,"marathonEventId":17026515,"teamNames":["Rockingham City Reservas","Melville FC Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento Reservas
— Dianella White Eagles Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700683,"marathonEventId":17026513,"teamNames":["Sorrento Reservas","Dianella White Eagles Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas
— Joondalup United Reservas
30 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700670,"marathonEventId":17026501,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands Reservas","Joondalup United Reservas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700880,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700878,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700879,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700877,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions Sub-20
— Dunbar Rovers Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700810,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions Sub-20","Dunbar Rovers Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams Sub-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700778,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams Sub-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20
— University of New South Wales Sub-20
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700777,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders Sub-20","University of New South Wales Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
South Coast Flame
— Central Coast United
30 mar. 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700841,"marathonEventId":17026666,"teamNames":["South Coast Flame","Central Coast United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gladesville Ryde Magic
— Parramatta Eagles
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700837,"marathonEventId":17026664,"teamNames":["Gladesville Ryde Magic","Parramatta Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney University
— Camden Tigers
30 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700838,"marathonEventId":17026668,"teamNames":["Sydney University","Camden Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hurstville Zagreb
— Hawkesbury City
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700839,"marathonEventId":17026667,"teamNames":["Hurstville Zagreb","Hawkesbury City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inner West Hawks
— Mounties Wanderers
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700840,"marathonEventId":17026665,"teamNames":["Inner West Hawks","Mounties Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prospect United
— Granville Rage
30 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18702804,"marathonEventId":17028554,"teamNames":["Prospect United","Granville Rage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|